Spring 2024
1
Spring 2024
WHEELER126
Rachel A Shuh
M, TU, W, TH, F
1:00 PM - 1:59 PM

1
Spring 2024
WHEELER24
Ariel Shannon
M, TU, W, TH, F
2:00 PM - 2:59 PM

FRENCH 1
Spring 2024
Dwinelle 235
Mufei Jiang
M, TU, W, TH, F
10:00 am - 11:59 am

1
Spring 2024
DWIN87
Claire Delphine Tourmen Perron
M, TU, W, TH, F
10:00 AM - 10:59 AM

1
Spring 2024
DWIN87
Maya J Sidhu
M, TU, W, TH, F
11:00 AM - 11:59 AM

1
Spring 2024
WHEELER24
To be announced
M, TU, W, TH, F
12:00 PM - 12:59 PM

2
Spring 2024
DWIN87
Claire Delphine Tourmen Perron
M, TU, W, TH, F
9:00 AM - 9:59 AM

2
Spring 2024
DWIN259
Olivia Goldring
M, TU, W, TH, F
10:00 AM - 10:59 AM

2
Spring 2024
BARKER110
Finn S Turner
M, TU, W, TH, F
11:00 AM - 11:59 AM

2
Spring 2024
WHEELER126
To be announced
M, TU, W, TH, F
11:00 AM - 11:59 AM

2
Spring 2024
DWIN246
Jennifer Marisa Kaplan
M, TU, W, TH, F
12:00 PM - 12:59 PM

2
Spring 2024
DWIN87
Raphael Haddad
M, TU, W, TH, F
1:00 PM - 1:59 PM

3
Spring 2024
DWIN246
Michael C Arrigo
M, TU, W, TH, F
9:00 AM - 9:59 AM

3
Spring 2024
WHEELER104
Cameron Carroll Flynn
M, TU, W, TH, F
10:00 AM - 10:59 AM

3
Spring 2024
ANTHRO/ART PRACTICE115
Margot A Szarke
M, TU, W, TH, F
11:00 AM - 11:59 AM

3
Spring 2024
WHEELER24
Margot A Szarke
M, TU, W, TH, F
1:00 PM - 1:59 PM

4
Spring 2024
DWIN182
To be announced
M, TU, W, TH, F
11:00 AM - 11:59 AM

4
Spring 2024
DWIN283
Lison Huet-Larrieu
M, TU, W, TH, F
1:00 PM - 1:59 PM

4
Spring 2024
WHEELER124
Michael C Arrigo
M, TU, W, TH, F
2:00 PM - 2:59 PM

4
Spring 2024
WHEELER126
Maya J Sidhu
M, TU, W, TH, F
10:00 AM - 10:59 AM

14
Spring 2024
DWINB3
Lison Huet-Larrieu
MWF
2:00 PM - 2:59 PM
R1B
Spring 2024
DWIN262
Amber Patrice Sweat
TR
12:30 PM - 1:59 PM

R1B
Spring 2024
DWIN262
Thomas Corbani
MWF
2:00 PM - 2:59 PM

R1B
Spring 2024
EVANS41
Rachel Pearl O'Shea
MWF
11:00 AM - 11:59 AM
24
Spring 2024
DWINB3
Mairi-Louise McLaughlin, Rebecca Tarvin
T
4:00 PM - 4:59 PM


43B
Spring 2024
DWINB4
Susan A. Maslan
MWF
11:00 AM - 11:59 AM

102
Spring 2024
DWINB3
Henry Ravenhall
TR
11:00 AM - 12:29 PM

102
Spring 2024
HGYM245
Rachel A. Shuh
MWF
10:00 AM - 10:59 AM

102
Spring 2024
DWIN4226
Liesl Yamaguchi
TR
9:30 AM - 10:59 AM

103B
Spring 2024
DWIN262
Thoraya S. Tlatli
MWF
1:00 PM - 1:59 PM

119A
Spring 2024
DWINB37
Liesl Yamaguchi
TR
2:00 PM - 3:29 PM

120B
Spring 2024
DWINB37
Michael Lucey
MW
3:30 PM - 4:59 PM

121B
Spring 2024
DWINB4
William Burton
MW
9:30 AM - 10:59 AM

123
Spring 2024
DWIN4104
Michael Lucey
MW
12:30 PM - 1:59 PM

126
Spring 2024
DWINB33B
Deborah A. Blocker
TR
2:00 PM - 3:29 PM

137
Spring 2024
DWIN254
Deborah A. Blocker
TR
11:00 AM - 12:29 PM

140D
Spring 2024
DWIN188
Damon R. Young
TR
3:30 PM - 4:59 PM

141
Spring 2024
DWINB4
Karl A. Britto
TR
11:00 AM - 12:29 PM

142AC
Spring 2024
LEWS9
Nicholas Paige
TR
12:30 PM - 1:59 PM

147
Spring 2024
DWIN B-37
Richard Kern
MWF
2:00 PM - 2:59 PM

172A
Spring 2024
DWIN235
Thoraya S. Tlatli
MWF
11:00 AM - 11:59 AM
201
Spring 2024
DWIN4226
Mairi-Louise McLaughlin
T
1:00 PM - 3:59 PM

C202
Spring 2024
DWIN6331
To be announced
T
3:00 PM - 5:59 PM


245B
Spring 2024
DWIN4226
Susan A. Maslan
M
1:00 PM - 3:59 PM

278
Spring 2024
DWIN4226
William Burton
M
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM

375B
Spring 2024
DWIN4226
Daniel R. Hoffman
W
12:00 PM - 1:59 PM

375C
Spring 2024
Dwinelle 4226
Vesna Rodic
TR
12:00 PM - 1:59 PM